- 20% off Entire Purchase Promo code
- 50% - 80% off on Bulk Purchase
- Off 10%! Shop Online
- Off 50%! Shop New Person
- Off 10%! Shop Weekly
- 50% - 80% off on Over N150,000
- 20% off Entire Purchase Promo code:
- Off 50%! Shop Now
3 Pieces (MOQ) ==> ₦ 450.00
Kokum butter is an oil derived from the seeds of a fruit-bearing tree called the kokum tree. Kokum trees — formally known as Garcinia indica — are primarily cultivated in tropical regions of India. The fruit and seeds of the kokum tree are used in a variety of culinary, cosmetic, and medicinal applications.
Get the latest of our products